• McBookie.com Central District 2nd Division 2017/18 – Updated 17th Feb 17:00

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 St Anthony's FC15101434201431
    2 Gartcairn Juniors FC1391340192128
    3 Ashfield FC1791737261128
    4 Royal Albert FC1383240202027
    5 Bellshill Athletic FC1390429191927
    6 Carluke Rovers FC166373331221
    7 Vale of Leven FC166193532319
    8 Vale of Clyde FC126153129219
    9 Lanark United FC1546537271018
    10 Dunipace FC1642102337-1414
    11 Johnstone Burgh FC103161931-1210
    12 Newmains Utd FC1200121177-660
    View complete table