• Stagecoach West of Scotland League – Central District 1st Division (updated Sat 12th Apr – 17:30)

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Carluke Rovers FC Carluke Rovers FC2212374940939
    2 Shettleston Shettleston FC17103442251733
    3 Bellshill Athletic Bellshill Athletic FC1896328181033
    4 Neilston Juniors Neilston Juniors FC15102329121732
    5 Benburb Benburb FC189542521432
    6 Dunipace Dunipace FC1794329181131
    7 Larkhall Thistle Larkhall Thistle FC1893636251130
    8 St Anthonys St Anthony's FC198383331227
    9 Lanark United FC Lanark United FC195592830-220
    10 Cambuslang Rangers Cambuslang Rangers FC1962112129-820
    11 Maryhill Maryhill FC145272219317
    12 Glasgow Perthshire Glasgow Perthshire FC1921161866-487
    13 Teams - Johnstone Burgh 100 Johnstone Burgh FC1713132147-266
    View complete table