• McBookie.com Central District 2nd Division 2017/18 – Updated 13th Jan 17:00

    PosPWDLFAGDPts
    1 Gartcairn Juniors FC1281333191425
    2 St Anthony's FC1381429191025
    3 Royal Albert FC1273234171324
    4 Ashfield FC137153021922
    5 Bellshill Athletic FC117042318521
    6 Carluke Rovers FC1262430201020
    7 Vale of Clyde FC95132316716
    8 Vale of Leven FC135173125616
    9 Lanark United FC1235433231014
    10 Dunipace FC133191528-1310
    11 Johnstone Burgh FC93061729-129
    12 Newmains Utd FC110011871-630
    View complete table