Stagecoach West of Scotland League - Central District First Division

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Greenock Juniors FC26175466333356
2 Lesmahagow Juniors FC26156573373651
3 Larkhall Thistle FC26162880522850
4 Shettleston FC26154757342349
5 St Anthony's FC26147549282149
6 Lanark United FC26143956411545
7 Carluke Rovers FC26134958471243
8 Benburb FC26114115751637
9 Bellshill Athletic FC26106105650636
10 Dunipace FC26113125146536
11 Neilston Juniors FC26104125151034
12 Port Glasgow Juniors FC2662183965-2620
13 St Roch's FC2631222196-7510
14 East Kilbride Thistle FC26112420103-834