West of Scotland League Central District Second

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 St Anthony's FC15101434201431
2 Gartcairn Juniors FC1391340192128
3 Ashfield FC1791737261128
4 Royal Albert FC1383240202027
5 Bellshill Athletic FC1390429191927
6 Carluke Rovers FC166373331221
7 Vale of Leven FC166193532319
8 Vale of Clyde FC126153129219
9 Lanark United FC1546537271018
10 Dunipace FC1642102337-1414
11 Johnstone Burgh FC103161931-1210
12 Newmains Utd FC1200121177-660

Central Sectional League Cup

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Gartcairn Juniors FC422012488
2 Wishaw Juniors FC42207438
3 Shotts Bon-Accord FC4211121117
4 Carluke Rovers FC411268-24
5 Newmains Utd FC4004616-100